Tu no has iniciado sesión.

Rankings

# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1TurbomanBlade Master4003906365
2AmilcarBMBlade Master4003904827
3DeeDeeDuel Master4003902510
4pepemagoGrand Master4003901791
5HakStopBlade Master4003901500
6AlanARDuel Master4003901192
7TiroMgGrand Master13901030
8CreDenCeGrand Master4003901010
9DonTuconDuel Master1390990
10BladeMasteDuel Master1390921
11ZetaCLGrand Master400390907
12pepemarumBlade Master400390872
13AmilcarDMDuel Master400390850
14ElPelaFist Master400390802
15CARPBlade Master400390765
16LocoMaeDuel Master400390733Argentina
17Coyotepr2Duel Master1390726Venezuela
18SibylaDimension Master400390640
19RELAMPAGODuel Master400390605
20AlmaOscuraGrand Master1390590Argentina
21RosseliniFist Master1390553Chile
22DeahtnoteLord Emperor400356543
23FurakusLord Emperor400390500
24H2OxGrand Master400390500Argentina
25KratosXDFist Master400390492
26ElprinciBlade Master400390438
27DRAKUGrand Master400390438Argentina
28DevilMCryGrand Master1390436
29S4RUM4NGrand Master400390434
30DorixHigh Elf400390425
31RobinsonGrand Master400390424
32AmilcarGMGrand Master400390416
33YerezadHigh Elf400390416
34Ragn22Blade Master400390404Argentina
35SesuhomaruBlade Master400390403Colombia
36tizonGrand Master400390398
37A1XAHigh Elf400390393
38RemusATRGrand Master400390387
39Cel96Duel Master400390377Argentina
40oliveratomBlade Master400390350
41PrivacyBlade Master400390348Malaysia
42ChinchuGrand Master400390346
43DmLeYenDDuel Master400390343
44SuperCrotaDimension Master4000330
45chorreteBlade Master400390328Spain
46AzorAhaiGrand Master400390325Argentina
47zMrLonnyGrand Master400390321Mexico
48BmPorongixBlade Master4000318
49Triple7Duel Master400390311
50TerroristaGrand Master400257306
Last Updated @ 28/05/2020, 07:10
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1AlanARDuel Master+170,996+0+1,069
2AlmaOscuraGrand Master+187,783+0+1,052Argentina
3CreDenCeGrand Master+135,411+0+910
4DeeDeeDuel Master+143,132+0+865
5pepemagoGrand Master+109,559+0+580
6H2OxGrand Master+88,317+390+500Argentina
7CabronGrand Master+58,570+0+499Argentina
8PALADIUMDuel Master+96,236+0+449Argentina
9SesuhomaruBlade Master+73,119+390+403Colombia
10Ragn22Blade Master+101,787+390+402Argentina
11Cel96Duel Master+114,600+390+374Argentina
12EstratosFist Master+60,690+0+359
13ChinchuGrand Master+110,684+390+338
14TurbomanBlade Master+83,444+0+330
15chorreteBlade Master+91,257+390+328Spain
16DevilMCryGrand Master+39,841+0+313
17Triple7Duel Master+43,126+0+288
18PrivacyBlade Master+96,594+0+285Malaysia
19DRAKUGrand Master+83,551+0+275Argentina
20AmilcarBMBlade Master+57,273+0+266
21HermanRollGrand Master+72,883+390+262Peru
22PARADIZELord Emperor+61,126+390+261Peru
23HempLord Emperor+65,464+390+253Brazil
24BladeMasteDuel Master+37,298+0+253
25iTzLoDaBlade Master+65,619+390+252Peru
26DarkRoseDimension Master+54,939+390+251Argentina
27UnravelHigh Elf+49,033+390+250Uruguay
28MonasteryGrand Master+36,817+0+246Argentina
29LocoMaeDuel Master+35,874+0+244Argentina
30PolaaKaHigh Elf+55,107+0+243Argentina
31iVanessaHigh Elf+31,492+0+226Venezuela
32EreBusLord Emperor+82,538+0+218Argentina
33ManniaDuel Master+34,649+303+216Argentina
34DerinGrand Master+46,145+0+216Argentina
35TiroMgGrand Master+50,453+0+213
36ProjectxnWLord Emperor+46,738+0+212Argentina
37luffy2021Grand Master+63,997+92+208Argentina
38XHeimDallXFist Master+79,433+0+206Argentina
39GmKilerzZzGrand Master+52,540+390+197
40DIGWEEDiGrand Master+61,287+0+195Argentina
41ENDERCHODuel Master+47,944+390+190Spain
42BkDraKulaBlade Master+54,175+390+189Venezuela
43LustGrand Master+35,167+390+186Uruguay
44TUSAHigh Elf+23,173+0+184Argentina
45JinxHigh Elf+35,300+0+175Argentina
46youngzabaDuel Master+24,464+0+173Argentina
47BabyGoPainBlade Master+41,480+0+165Argentina
48LunerDuel Master+37,333+390+161Uruguay
49AzorAhaiGrand Master+28,464+0+155Argentina
50SumTanaDimension Master+30,739+0+152
Last Updated @ 28/05/2020, 07:10
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1AlmaOscuraGrand Master+33,399+0+181Argentina
2PALADIUMDuel Master+28,523+0+170Argentina
3DeeDeeDuel Master+24,517+0+165
4AlanARDuel Master+21,597+0+157
5chorreteBlade Master+40,165+0+153Spain
6BeelzBlade Master+28,885+333+129
7ENDERCHODuel Master+27,692+0+113Spain
8BkDraKulaBlade Master+24,322+0+95Venezuela
9MaconhaGrand Master+16,867+113+66Brazil
10IlPermiakGrand Master+18,714+348+58Argentina
11MISTERYOMLord Emperor+11,418+390+56
12RecoveryLord Emperor+13,481+390+55Colombia
13sterbenddBlade Master+9,906+390+52
14GmlebadGrand Master+15,713+390+50Argentina
15H2OxGrand Master+4,980+0+48Argentina
16AmargoMGDuel Master+12,760+390+44Israel
17LaAsheHigh Elf+11,753+274+43Argentina
18actimelHigh Elf+12,647+390+42Argentina
19SheidHedaDimension Master+9,825+298+41Argentina
20NightWingDuel Master+14,972+390+40Argentina
21m1dk1ngLord Emperor+13,472+390+39Argentina
22VILDRAXGrand Master+13,289+390+37Argentina
23HempadaoDuel Master+10,817+390+36Brazil
24IlKnightLord Emperor+12,643+334+36Argentina
25JerryLeeBlade Knight+12,406+0+36Argentina
26SMAIOROSGrand Master+7,627+0+35
27andreeewwMuse Elf+10,107+0+34Argentina
28ChovyDuel Master+4,350+0+34Argentina
29JurZeroBlade Master+10,174+390+32Philippines
30CarinaDimension Master+6,246+33+32Portugal
31ElePantBlade Master+11,689+0+32
32CreDenCeGrand Master+6,621+0+31
33DRAKUGrand Master+9,990+0+30Argentina
34BladeMasteDuel Master+4,216+0+30
35MeseBlade Knight+5,816+0+29Argentina
36ShiroikibaBlade Master+9,218+390+28Argentina
37iSexologaHigh Elf+3,900+390+28
38ElRyzeLord Emperor+7,290+208+28Argentina
39YRRABGrand Master+8,401+390+27Argentina
40EreBusLord Emperor+9,948+0+27Argentina
41JuanmaBlade Master+9,576+0+27Argentina
42quepasareyFist Master+8,025+168+26Argentina
43XEniOXDimension Master+9,505+0+26Argentina
44xDARIUSxBlade Master+8,185+0+26Argentina
45DeMaCryMuse Elf+4,913+0+26
46MarceehBlade Master+9,001+0+25Argentina
47AmilcarBMBlade Master+6,265+0+24
48Soulib05Grand Master+5,262+0+24Argentina
49iParanoideBlade Knight+3,761+0+24
50DarkMichiLord Emperor+7,101+312+23Argentina
Last Updated @ 28/05/2020, 07:10
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1AlanARDuel Master+7,340+0+73
2AlmaOscuraGrand Master+5,030+0+41Argentina
3SheidHedaDimension Master+8,767+298+39Argentina
4BeelzBlade Master+7,233+0+38
5PALADIUMDuel Master+5,709+0+38Argentina
6GmlebadGrand Master+5,813+0+22Argentina
7BladeMasteDuel Master+2,645+0+19
8IlMeredithDimension Master+4,557+11+15Argentina
9chorreteBlade Master+4,377+0+12Spain
10IlTaylorDuel Master+2,253+0+12Argentina
11YRRABGrand Master+2,647+31+11Argentina
12DevilMCryGrand Master+529+0+6
13LaLeBlancDimension Master+1,918+16+5Argentina
14ElePantBlade Master+1,609+0+5
15IlPermiakGrand Master+1,535+1+4Argentina
16BkDraKulaBlade Master+1,829+0+4Venezuela
17ENDERCHODuel Master+1,579+0+4Spain
18Drugs8Grand Master+798+2+2
19DeleteLord Emperor+798+1+2
20SSJGBlade Knight+1,197+0+2
21BraniacSoul Master+999+0+2Argentina
22DinhoGMSoul Master+798+0+2
23jonygMagic Gladiator+781+0+2Argentina
24Drugs1Blade Master+766+0+2
25ChovyDuel Master+278+0+2Argentina
26Soulib05Grand Master+798+0+1Argentina
27CruzitoDark Knight+696+0+1
28SumCanaryDimension Master+399+0+1Argentina
29NightWingDuel Master+399+0+1Argentina
30DarkFireBMBlade Master+399+0+1Argentina
31CapAmericaBlade Master+399+0+1Argentina
32STERBENxDDuel Master+399+0+1Argentina
33LALITABloody Summoner+155+0+1Peru
34XCronosXDuel Master+0+0+1Argentina
35EreBusLord Emperor+0+0+1Argentina
36XEniOXDimension Master+0+0+1Argentina
37BMxMasterxBlade Knight+0+0+1
38ArkionBlade Master+0+32+0United States
39JurZeroBlade Master+0+14+0Philippines
40LuggiaBlade Master+0+7+0Argentina
41LaAsheHigh Elf+22+2+0Argentina
42Lilib3thRage Fighter+399+0+0Philippines
43SilverogerDark Lord+399+0+0Philippines
44KaaturuBlade Master+358+0+0
45nicanorGrand Master+282+0+0Argentina
46baldemasteBlade Knight+234+0+0Argentina
47MaconhaGrand Master+100+0+0Brazil
48DarkMasteDark Lord+85+0+0
49BOLSORage Fighter+64+0+0Spain
50DarkAng3lDimension Master+49+0+0Peru
Last Updated @ 28/05/2020, 07:10