Tu no has iniciado sesión.

Rankings

# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1NeoPisSkrrLord Emperor13901788Uruguay
2NAAWIILELord Emperor4003901000Argentina
3JuanDLEmpire Lord339830648Argentina
4ZeroCLLord Emperor1390583
5BombayLord Emperor1390568
6DeahtnoteLord Emperor400356543Argentina
7LordKawaiiLord Emperor400263543Mexico
8SirWalterLord Emperor4000542Argentina
9PARADIZELord Emperor400390500Peru
10FurakusLord Emperor400390500
11LordVampirLord Emperor2490478Argentina
12XolitoxLELord Emperor4008400
13StanLord Emperor142390363Argentina
14SkirlketLord Emperor4000350
15ElisaulLord Emperor58390344Dominican Republic
16BluckLord Emperor4000336Argentina
17BlusexLord Emperor400390335Venezuela
18imperiorLord Emperor4000335
19JcGonzalezLord Emperor400390334Venezuela
20DLAndreeLord Emperor4004326
21AnTyViRuLord Emperor400349325
22SH4D0WLord Emperor400390321Argentina
23TurcoLord Emperor101390315Argentina
24FidoLord Emperor3290313
25DaimontLord Emperor400390302
26VettoLord Emperor1390288
27DlemaikolLord Emperor400390285
28DeSViRGoLord Emperor4000280
29SebaLMuLord Emperor4000278
30EtherealLord Emperor400390275Chile
31Cr1tEmpire Lord400900273Argentina
32EpicoLord Emperor400390273
33LordBikoLord Emperor400204273
34ElPatronLord Emperor400390268Argentina
35BenjaDLLord Emperor400390266Peru
36TENISONLord Emperor40033264
37StervenLord Emperor4000263
38oldzabaLord Emperor400390260Argentina
39grone2Lord Emperor400390258
40AmilcarLELord Emperor400390250Argentina
41RagnharLord Emperor400390250Argentina
42HyperXLord Emperor4000250
43DracosLord Emperor4000249
44BALAAMLord Emperor400390246
45capulloTMLord Emperor364110246
46SixShotLord Emperor40068242
47EterionLord Emperor307390240Argentina
48LordShakaLord Emperor4000240
49PeronLord Emperor10240
50LordPittLord Emperor400362233
Last Updated @ 30/11/2021, 05:25
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1QuiMiEmpire Lord+38,495+510+117Argentina
2XianXingMirage Lancer+35,027+400+117Argentina
3PatchesEmpire Lord+22,245+565+76Argentina
4WeaslerSoul Wizard+21,723+595+73Argentina
5KasumiiYMDimension Master+20,416+367+70
6AmySanNoble Elf+23,259+174+66Argentina
7CastieLxXSoul Master+20,442+0+66Peru
8MiChelBMxXBlade Knight+16,449+0+66
9RyuzakDragon Knight+16,018+462+65Argentina
10oXSpeddXoDragon Knight+23,655+450+64Peru
11RikefEmpire Lord+16,097+646+58
12LinksBlade Master+17,701+400+50Argentina
13MonoPeladoDragon Knight+17,145+1+50Argentina
14GMJoseSoul Wizard+18,753+443+46Peru
15MotorheadMagic Knight+11,409+776+42Argentina
16KASIUSMagic Knight+14,962+507+41Argentina
17RotasoHighest Gun Crasher+8,407+552+40Argentina
18ApocalyptaSlaughterer+13,267+400+40Argentina
19MariSLMaster Slayer+13,194+400+39Argentina
20HehraShining Lancer+12,783+456+36
21BMPRODark Knight+399+0+35
22FedinchikEmpire Lord+6,500+70+34Argentina
23RamalleroDragon Knight+11,698+457+33Argentina
24RamalleraNoble Elf+10,453+457+33Argentina
25TonderSoul Wizard+11,387+404+33Argentina
26RlyehSoul Wizard+11,452+400+32Peru
27seyaruDragon Knight+8,844+68+32Colombia
28KAKOEmpire Lord+11,879+491+31Argentina
29LordMeyGrand Master+10,127+400+31Argentina
30BathoryDimension Summoner+4,719+368+31Peru
31EpsilonEmpire Lord+7,938+701+30Argentina
32LolaPalizaDimension Summoner+10,365+621+30Argentina
33LutzDragon Knight+8,058+536+30Uruguay
34xPuppeyHighest Gun Crasher+4,507+0+30Argentina
35SadnessDragon Knight+10,015+434+29Argentina
36PorroYKetaHighest Gun Crasher+9,440+590+28Argentina
37Hammer2Dragon Knight+8,249+483+28Argentina
38SiliverSoul Wizard+9,088+432+28Argentina
39PhonoShining Lancer+7,508+598+27Uruguay
40BucetaBlade Knight+9,988+0+27Argentina
41GrowDGGrow Lancer+399+0+27
42BKJoselitoBlade Master+10,658+394+26Peru
43AdriQueenDimension Summoner+6,986+465+25Argentina
44KagamiDLEmpire Lord+8,718+400+25Argentina
45FierrasoLord Emperor+9,376+400+24Argentina
46RATMFist Blazer+8,400+400+24Argentina
47FlorZeroHigh Elf+8,672+349+23Argentina
48WessDimension Master+8,218+389+22
49AurelioNSoul Master+8,758+0+22Argentina
50VidarMaster Gun Breaker+7,408+388+21Argentina
Last Updated @ 30/11/2021, 05:25
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1KyrianaHigh Elf+6,366+265+18Argentina
2MoonFallLord Emperor+4,326+400+10Argentina
3KoiuBlade Knight+3,846+0+10Argentina
4washintongFist Blazer+3,464+400+9Argentina
5litachilDark Wizard+2,029+0+7
6CastieLxXSoul Master+2,023+0+7Peru
7BKJoselitoBlade Master+1,880+1+5Peru
8RozenkreuzGun Breaker+1,735+0+4Argentina
9AlcatrazEmpire Lord+447+59+1Argentina
10AmySanNoble Elf+399+1+1Argentina
11XirodSlaughterer+399+0+1Peru
12Dante21Gun Crusher+399+0+1Argentina
13ThearDark Wizard+399+0+1Chile
14MckreyleMaster Gun Breaker+0+217+0Argentina
15ChompirasLord Emperor+399+201+0Argentina
16FidoDidoSoul Wizard+0+75+0Argentina
17SileniuzSoul Wizard+0+37+0Peru
18LuzmilaNoble Elf+0+33+0
19savandijaDragon Knight+0+24+0
20EpsilonEmpire Lord+0+11+0Argentina
21KAKOEmpire Lord+0+10+0Argentina
22DeeDeeMagic Knight+0+3+0Argentina
237ukapSoul Wizard+0+3+0Argentina
24TrevorDragon Knight+0+3+0
25MotorheadMagic Knight+0+3+0Argentina
262HarDLord Emperor+0+3+0Spain
27seyaruDragon Knight+0+2+0Colombia
28SadnessDragon Knight+0+2+0Argentina
29SiliverSoul Wizard+0+1+0Argentina
30RhadaBlade Master+399+0+0Argentina
31MandoraGrow Lancer+399+0+0Peru
32MigasDark Lord+376+0+0Argentina
33DarkFartDark Wizard+354+0+0Argentina
34ScylGrow Lancer+340+0+0Colombia
35minnie7Muse Elf+333+0+0Argentina
36FeeaaaaElf+209+0+0Argentina
37prostiSlayer+178+0+0Argentina
38oXSpeddXoDragon Knight+130+0+0Peru
39SeppulturaDragon Knight+124+0+0Argentina
40DarzTikDark Knight+14+0+0Argentina
41pantera1Slayer+6+0+0Argentina
42chulicapo3Blade Knight+2+0+0Argentina
43Ernestony3Blade Knight+1+0+0Argentina
44DorixNoble Elf+0+0+0Peru
45ElPeruanoSoul Wizard+0+0+0Peru
46LordKawaiiLord Emperor+0+0+0Mexico
47RyuzakiGrand Master+0+0+0Mexico
48OndaVitalBlade Master+0+0+0Mexico
49MRcrockBlade Master+0+0+0Canada
50AzaelDuel Master+0+0+0
Last Updated @ 30/11/2021, 05:25
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1washintongFist Blazer+1,720+0+4Argentina
2litachilDark Wizard+1,188+0+3
3RozenkreuzGun Breaker+1,147+0+3Argentina
4CastieLxXSoul Master+1,132+0+3Peru
5AlcatrazEmpire Lord+399+7+1Argentina
6ChompirasLord Emperor+335+201+0Argentina
7MoonFallLord Emperor+0+25+0Argentina
8KAKOEmpire Lord+0+5+0Argentina
9MotorheadMagic Knight+0+2+0Argentina
10SileniuzSoul Wizard+0+2+0Peru
11DeeDeeMagic Knight+0+1+0Argentina
127ukapSoul Wizard+0+1+0Argentina
13TrevorDragon Knight+0+1+0
14ScylGrow Lancer+340+0+0Colombia
15MandoraGrow Lancer+203+0+0Peru
16DarzTikDark Knight+14+0+0Argentina
17DorixNoble Elf+0+0+0Peru
18LordKawaiiLord Emperor+0+0+0Mexico
19RyuzakiGrand Master+0+0+0Mexico
20OndaVitalBlade Master+0+0+0Mexico
21seyaruDragon Knight+0+0+0Colombia
22SeppulturaDragon Knight+0+0+0Argentina
23AzaelDuel Master+0+0+0
24LilitDimension Master+0+0+0
25PaMmHigh Elf+0+0+0Mexico
26BetaxFist Master+0+0+0Mexico
27FidoDidoSoul Wizard+0+0+0Argentina
28BMPRODark Knight+0+0+0
29XirodSlaughterer+0+0+0Peru
30GrowDGGrow Lancer+0+0+0
31KoiuBlade Knight+0+0+0Argentina
32VarianBlade Master+0+0+0
33KastielGrand Master+0+0+0
34ZX3XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
35ZX0XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
36ZX25XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
37ZX24XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
38SlayerPROSlayer+0+0+0
39ZX23XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
40ZX22XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
41ZX21XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
42ZX20XZDark Wizard+0+0+0
Last Updated @ 30/11/2021, 05:25