Tu no has iniciado sesión.

Rankings

# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1LordKawaiiLord Emperor400263543
2TurcoLord Emperor400390278Argentina
3ApacheNessLord Emperor400390226
4STeiNaDLeRLord Emperor400390198
5YggDrasiLLord Emperor400390192
6AxraeLLord Emperor159390187
7ZyndraLord Emperor400390182
8KRUSTILord Emperor400104182
9KingZLord Emperor4002156
10ProjectxnWLord Emperor400390148Argentina
11damian253Lord Emperor400390146
12DarckNightLord Emperor400390127
13DlLeYenDLord Emperor400390100
14SAURONLord Emperor40039099
15DevilMCLord Emperor4008894
16JardaniLord Emperor40039093
17RaZoR14Lord Emperor139090Argentina
18LordNivekLord Emperor120585
19Coyotepr4Lord Emperor40039084Venezuela
20JOESERENITLord Emperor40039078Argentina
21eliXxirLord Emperor40039078
22MIFUNELord Emperor40039077Argentina
23ElielDLDark Lord400076
24AlejitowLord Emperor40039066Argentina
25Baul2yWeaLord Emperor139063Chile
26HakStopDLLord Emperor40020860
27GarpLord Emperor40039059
28MAOSAMALord Emperor11639059Mexico
29ByFrosTLord Emperor40039058
30jbsot3Lord Emperor40039058Argentina
31DlDannoDark Lord1058Venezuela
32IM4L4F4M4ILord Emperor40039057Argentina
33ALANBRADOLord Emperor40039057Argentina
34Musketer99Lord Emperor40039057
35ZarkLord Emperor40039057
36LuciferMSLord Emperor400057Peru
37GaIactusLord Emperor40039056Argentina
38LatinoMxLord Emperor40039056Mexico
39AlterationLord Emperor40039056Argentina
40dlmorroLord Emperor40039056Argentina
41XTanatosXLord Emperor40039056Argentina
42SilBrrLord Emperor40039056
43DeathTikiLord Emperor40039056
44SP4RT4NSLord Emperor40039056
45JCG2Lord Emperor40039056
46dlreyLord Emperor24739056Venezuela
47Bruj0Lord Emperor40031056
48MadnessDark Lord400056
49AImCh4iNLord Emperor40039055
50CheTTheboYLord Emperor40039055Argentina
Last Updated @ 04/12/2020, 04:30
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1ArtzBlade Master+13,315+60+64
2KyzutLord Emperor+15,803+319+55Argentina
3FusionXGrand Master+9,486+0+54Argentina
4StrookBlade Master+12,467+3+51
5Cr1tLord Emperor+14,285+207+49Argentina
6kvNNGrand Master+12,061+390+41Argentina
7BloodySammBloody Summoner+10,311+0+34Argentina
8RonthorDuel Master+9,467+316+33Argentina
9RoyalGuardFist Master+12,392+153+32Peru
10SoxerGrand Master+11,667+390+30Germany
11KheaDimension Master+5,355+110+30
12TermidoOrGrand Master+9,968+287+29Argentina
13AstaporDuel Master+10,786+0+29Argentina
14KyzuHigh Elf+8,141+135+27Argentina
15gordobalorFist Master+6,653+267+24Argentina
16FactorXHigh Elf+8,947+70+24Argentina
17SoutienNGrand Master+2,525+0+23Chile
18TurcoLord Emperor+7,261+0+21Argentina
19ZaiyuSoul Master+6,882+0+20Argentina
20DarcoDuel Master+6,636+390+19Peru
21MinamiHigh Elf+1,587+69+19Chile
22DlDannoDark Lord+4,092+0+19Venezuela
23LightBeerDimension Master+4,975+390+17Peru
24MonzonMagic Gladiator+6,508+0+17Argentina
25SashuaniDuel Master+4,881+0+15Argentina
26MediumGrand Master+5,230+377+13Argentina
27ClaychuBlade Master+4,902+35+13Argentina
28XiaomiSoul Master+4,100+0+13Argentina
29HaibaraDimension Master+2,657+0+13
30HarmonyHigh Elf+2,759+362+11
31JackKFFist Master+3,661+323+11Peru
32Dieginho69Grand Master+4,232+104+11Chile
33JohnnyRLord Emperor+4,333+93+11Chile
34DkOdiseoBlade Master+3,321+0+11Argentina
35BKdannoBlade Master+4,011+321+10Venezuela
36ENVYSoul Master+3,946+0+10Argentina
37GuarimberoLord Emperor+2,965+54+8Argentina
38kai0hLord Emperor+2,131+2+7
39Grey59Grand Master+1,996+215+6Argentina
40ImJezusBlade Master+2,630+202+6
41AndrusBlade Knight+2,152+0+6Argentina
42XLANCELOTXBlade Master+1,663+121+5Colombia
43KuroroGrand Master+917+103+5
44SmDannoGrand Master+1,716+85+5Venezuela
45ShadowMGDuel Master+2,142+0+5Argentina
46LatuzLord Emperor+1,473+23+4Germany
47leoonunezMagic Gladiator+1,617+0+4Argentina
48xxFACUxxBlade Knight+1,533+0+4Argentina
49KronoXigEnDuel Master+1,201+0+4Argentina
50SylvanaDimension Master+795+0+4
Last Updated @ 04/12/2020, 04:30
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1ArtzBlade Master+19,249+95+85
2StrookBlade Master+17,332+58+77
3SoutienNGrand Master+6,233+0+70Chile
4FusionXGrand Master+10,634+0+62Argentina
5KyzutLord Emperor+15,803+319+55Argentina
6BloodySammBloody Summoner+14,315+0+51Argentina
7Cr1tLord Emperor+14,285+207+49Argentina
8AstaporDuel Master+15,372+0+49Argentina
9kvNNGrand Master+12,061+390+41Argentina
10TurcoLord Emperor+12,723+0+36Argentina
11gordobalorFist Master+10,405+390+34Argentina
12RonthorDuel Master+9,467+316+33Argentina
13MonzonMagic Gladiator+12,443+0+33Argentina
14RoyalGuardFist Master+12,392+153+32Peru
15SoxerGrand Master+11,667+390+31Germany
16TermidoOrGrand Master+10,674+287+30Argentina
17KheaDimension Master+5,355+110+30
18SashuaniDuel Master+9,150+0+30Argentina
19FactorXHigh Elf+10,493+79+29Argentina
20DlDannoDark Lord+5,514+0+28Venezuela
21KyzuHigh Elf+8,141+135+27Argentina
22leleleleGrand Master+7,855+39+26Argentina
23RobinsonGrand Master+3,115+0+26
24ZaiyuSoul Master+6,882+0+20Argentina
25HaibaraDimension Master+4,609+0+20
26DarcoDuel Master+6,636+390+19Peru
27MinamiHigh Elf+1,587+69+19Chile
28XLANCELOTXBlade Master+5,512+121+18Colombia
29LightBeerDimension Master+4,975+390+17Peru
30LatuzLord Emperor+6,384+330+17Germany
31XiaomiSoul Master+6,033+0+17Argentina
32BKdannoBlade Master+5,608+390+15Venezuela
33MediumGrand Master+5,230+377+13Argentina
34ClaychuBlade Master+4,902+35+13Argentina
35HarmonyHigh Elf+2,759+362+11
36JackKFFist Master+3,661+323+11Peru
37Dieginho69Grand Master+4,232+104+11Chile
38JohnnyRLord Emperor+4,333+93+11Chile
39DkOdiseoBlade Master+3,720+0+11Argentina
40necr0Duel Master+2,334+0+11Argentina
41kai0hLord Emperor+3,513+2+10
42ENVYSoul Master+3,946+0+10Argentina
43EnolaDimension Master+2,048+0+9
44GuarimberoLord Emperor+2,965+54+8Argentina
45DannoDuel Master+2,717+16+7Venezuela
46xQcOWDuel Master+2,843+0+7Argentina
47AndrusBlade Knight+2,530+0+7Argentina
48KronoXigEnDuel Master+2,278+0+7Argentina
49Grey59Grand Master+1,996+215+6Argentina
50ImJezusBlade Master+2,630+202+6
Last Updated @ 04/12/2020, 04:30
# Personaje Raza Level Master LevelResetPaís
1HarmonyHigh Elf+1,867+362+9
2JackKFFist Master+2,585+323+8Peru
3ArtzBlade Master+1,875+3+8
4RoyalGuardFist Master+2,111+153+6Peru
5KyzuHigh Elf+1,774+135+6Argentina
6SmDannoGrand Master+1,317+85+4Venezuela
7ShadowMGDuel Master+1,059+0+3Argentina
8SashuaniDuel Master+928+0+3Argentina
9BKdannoBlade Master+1,091+172+2Venezuela
10leoonunezMagic Gladiator+845+0+2Argentina
11PICHICHABlade Master+672+1+1Argentina
12MarxBlade Knight+411+0+1
13ChespiSoul Master+361+0+1Paraguay
14DlDannoDark Lord+251+0+1Venezuela
15OverdriveDark Lord+196+0+1Argentina
16RakingBlade Knight+108+0+1
17ClaychuBlade Master+72+0+1Argentina
18AstaporDuel Master+11+0+1Argentina
19MediumGrand Master+205+377+0Argentina
20kvNNGrand Master+0+163+0Argentina
21MGchanchinDuel Master+54+4+0Argentina
22KheaDimension Master+399+1+0
23FeedeSMGrand Master+190+0+0
24JurZeroDuel Master+30+0+0Philippines
25Sirkan16Dark Lord+6+0+0
26necr0Duel Master+0+0+0Argentina
27KidInkBlade Master+0+0+0
28TurcoLord Emperor+0+0+0Argentina
29FusionXGrand Master+0+0+0Argentina
30ManiacBlade Master+0+0+0Philippines
31DorixHigh Elf+0+0+0
32TocinitoGrand Master+0+0+0Peru
33girokuBlade Master+0+0+0Argentina
34Amira05Dimension Master+0+0+0
35leleleleGrand Master+0+0+0Argentina
36DannoDuel Master+0+0+0Venezuela
37FactorXHigh Elf+0+0+0Argentina
38DKFisuraDark Knight+0+0+0
39MicrolabGrand Master+0+0+0
40claraDimension Master+0+0+0Argentina
41MonsterRFFist Master+0+0+0
42xALBEDOxHigh Elf+0+0+0Mexico
43ALANBRADOLord Emperor+0+0+0Argentina
44ZinocKBlade Master+0+0+0Argentina
45BMAlexS2Blade Master+0+0+0Argentina
46YoanGrand Master+0+0+0
47CarolineHigh Elf+0+0+0
48sinon3High Elf+0+0+0Argentina
49TurquitoBlade Master+0+0+0Argentina
50MoonBlueDimension Master+0+0+0
Last Updated @ 04/12/2020, 04:30